[sircontheme-ingress]

DELTAKERLISTE MED TEAMNAVN.

[/sircontheme-ingress]

Team Navn Bil Klubb Teamnavn
1 Jørn Høydalen Volvo NMK Grenland Team karusell
1 Ketil Johnsen Volvo NMK Grenland Team karusell
1 Simen Alexander Woje Jensen Volvo NMK Bø Team karusell
2 Rune Engesvoll Lexus NMK Gardermoen Lexus Team Verksted
2 Simen Engesvoll Lexus NMK Gardermoen Lexus Team Verksted
2 Christian Engesvoll Lexus NMK Gardermoen Lexus Team Verksted
3 Raymond Stensrud * Toyota Corolla NMK Aurskog – Høland All In Motorsport 1
3 Elise Brekke Toyota Corolla NMK Kongsberg All In Motorsport 1
3 Malin J. Børjesson Toyota Corolla KNA Eiker All In Motorsport 1
4 Rune Sætra Løver Ford NMK Kongsberg Team Crazy GF
4 Kariann Mobæk Ford NMK Bø Team Crazy GF
4 Unn-Linea Hjelde Ford NMK Kongsberg Team Crazy GF
5 Tommy Transeth Volvo NMK Tønsberg Team Oldboys
5 Chriss Johnsen Volvo NMK Tønsberg Team Oldboys
5 Frank Robert Lund Volvo NMK Tønsberg Team Oldboys
6 Mathias Ellefsrud Opel NMK Gardermoen Bilglass&Lakk
6 Mathias B Morten Opel NMK Gardermoen Bilglass&Lakk
6 Lasse Rud Opel NMK Gardermoen Bilglass&Lakk
7 Lina Maria Holt Peugeot 206 NMK Larvik Team Larvik *
7 Marte Marthinsen Peugeot 206 NMK Larvik Team Larvik *
7 Christian Hobæk * Peugeot 206 NMK Larvik Team Larvik *
8 Ronny Steinsholt -* Volvo NMK Grenland Pukk & porno
8 Christoffer Lia Saab NMK Trøgstad Team NMsport
8 David Nordgård Saab NMK Grenland Team NMsport
9 Matias Holtren Toyota NMK Grenland Team Supra
9 Roar Holtren Toyota NMK Grenland Team Supra
9 Mats Johansen Toyota NMK Grenland Team Supra
10 Ronny Wassengen * Volvo NMK Kongsberg Pukk & porno
10 Jon Thomas Thoresen Volvo NMK Grenland Pukk & porno
10 Martin Grøtterud * Volvo NMK Kongsberg Pukk & porno
11 Kevin Kise Porsche KNA Telemark Knudsen racing
11 Joakim Knudsen Porsche KNA Telemark Knudsen racing
11 Hans Nybråten Porsche KNA Telemark Knudsen racing
12 Ledig 0 0 0
12 Ledig 0 0 0
12 Ledig 0 0 0
13 Anders Stensrud Mercedes-Benz NMK Grenland Team Stensrud Mek
13 Robin Nylund Mercedes-Benz NMK Grenland Team Stensrud Mek
13 Marius Lunde Mercedes-Benz KNA Telemark Team Stensrud Mek
14 Mats Lislevand Volvo KAK Team 242
14 Gøran Spetland Volvo KAK Team 242
14 Christian Heggland Volvo KAK Team 242
15 Rune Grønvold Honda NMK Sande Team GT
15 Joachim Grønvold Honda NMK Drammen Team GT
15 Christoffer Torgersen Honda NMK Drammen Team GT
16 Ledig 0 0 0
16 Ledig 0 0 0
16 Ledig 0 0 0
17 Ludvig Lund Peugeot NMK Larvik Larvik og Uvdal
17 Helene Hvaal Peugeot NMK Larvik Larvik og Uvdal
17 Sunniva Rudi Peugeot NMK Nore og Uvdal Larvik og Uvdal
18 Anders H Aulom * Opel NMK Bø Team jokk og mekk
18 Børn-Erik Davidsen * Opel NMK Hurum og Røyken Team jokk og mekk
18 Martin Mikkelsen * Opel NMK Hurum og Røyken Team jokk og mekk
19 Jørgen Nyhus Volkswagen NMK Drammen Team 007
19 Roger Iversen Volkswagen NMK Drammen Team 007
19 Kenneth Jansen Volkswagen NMK Hurum og Røyken Team 007
20 Martin Lien Moen * Toyota NMK Aurskog – Høland All In Motorsport 1
20 Magnus Amundsen Toyota NMK Aurskog – Høland All In Motorsport 1
20 Joakim Skalstad Toyota NMK Kongsberg All In Motorsport 1
21 Kenneth Kristiansen Toyota NMK Hurum og Røyken Team Texas
21 Inge Gulbrandsen Toyota KNA Eiker Team Texas
21 Bård Skalstad Toyota NMK Modum og Sigdal Team Texas
22 David Salvesen Volvo KAK 240″Ædde Nøye”
22 Tobias Bjerland Volvo KAK 240 ” Ædde Nøye”
22 Erik Drange Volvo KAK 240 “Ædde Nøye”
23 Thomas Berg Larsen Volvo NMK Grenland Team Rullegardin
23 Fredrik Duvier Volvo NMK Grenland Team Rullegardin
23 Svein Larsen * Volvo NMK Grenland Team Rullegardin
24 Rune Raugstad Mazda NMK Sandnes og Jæren Team Raugstad
24 Morten Raugstad Mazda NMK Sandnes og Jæren Team Raugstad
24 Trond Raugstad Mazda KNA Klepp Motorsport Team Raugstad
25 Kent Eikeland BMW KNA Aust-Agder Froland Motorsport
25 Kim Lien BMW KNA Aust-Agder Froland Motorsport
25 Andreas Bentsen * BMW KNA Aust-Agder Froland Motorsport
26 Tommy Svendsen BMW KAK AutomobilKlubb Øvrebø Rasarlag
26 Morten Horrisland BMW KAK AutomobilKlubb Øvrebø Rasarlag
26 Finn Andre Nilsen BMW NMK Kvinesdal Øvrebø Rasarlag
27 Pål Try Honda KAK TEAM BAY
27 Lars Wilhelm Andersen Honda KAK TEAM BAY
27 Kenneth Trysnes Honda KAK TEAM BAY
28 Trine Opsahl Opel NMK Aremark Morten sine høner
28 Morten Sætren Opel NMK Drammen Morten sine høner
28 Karin Elise Fossen Opel NMK Modum og Sigdal Morten sine høner
29 Johnny Hansen Opel NMK Drammen Turk motorsport
29 Lasse T hansen Opel NMK Drammen Turk motorsport
29 Liz Wessel Opel NMK Drammen Turk motorsport
30 Eirik Spilling Volkswagen NMK Konsmo TEAM MURISØR *
30 Raymond Grimestad Volkswagen NMK Konsmo TEAM MURISØR *
30 Svein Frustøl Volkswagen KAK TEAM MURISØR *